Xem Kết Quả Bóng Đá

October 20
FT
Chelsea
Manchester United
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Southampton
FT
Cardiff City
Fulham
FT
Manchester City
Burnley
FT
Newcastle United
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
West Ham United
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Watford
FT
Huddersfield Town
Liverpool
October 20
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Leeds United
FT
Aston Villa
Swansea City
FT
Brentford
Bristol City
FT
Hull City
Preston North End
FT
Ipswich Town
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Nottingham Forest
Norwich City
FT
Reading
Millwall
FT
Rotherham United
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Stoke City
Birmingham City
FT
Wigan Athletic
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Derby County
Sheffield United
October 20
FT
Blackpool
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Bradford City
Rochdale
FT
Bristol Rovers
Oxford United
FT
Charlton Athletic
Barnsley
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Gillingham
FT
Luton Town
Walsall
FT
Peterborough United
Accrington Stanley
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Burton Albion
FT
Portsmouth
Fleetwood Town
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Sunderland
FT
Southend United
Coventry City
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Scunthorpe United
October 20
FT
Bury
Notts County
FT
Crawley Town
Newport County
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Cheltenham Town
FT
Grimsby Town
Exeter City
FT
Lincoln City
Cambridge United
FT
Macclesfield Town
Carlisle United
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Northampton Town
FT
Morecambe
Colchester United
FT
Oldham Athletic
Port Vale
FT
Stevenage
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Swindon Town
Mansfield Town
FT
Yeovil Town
Tranmere Rovers
October 20
FT
Roma
SPAL
FT
Juventus
Genoa
FT
Udinese
Napoli
October 20
FT
Cittadella
Brescia
FT
Ascoli
Carpi
FT
Cosenza
Foggia
FT
Crotone
Padova
October 20
FT
Real Madrid
Levante
FT
Valencia CF
Leganes
FT
Villarreal
Atletico Madrid
FT
Barcelona
Sevilla
October 20
FT
Real Oviedo
Osasuna
FT
Alcorcon
Granada
FT
Las Palmas
Numancia
FT
Cordoba
Deportivo La Coruna
October 20
FT
Nuernberg
Hoffenheim
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Hannover 96
FT
Augsburg
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FT
VfB Stuttgart
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
FT
Schalke 04
Werder Bremen
October 20
FT
FC Heidenheim
1. FC Magdeburg
FT
Arminia Bielefeld
Greuther Fuerth
FT
Holstein Kiel
FC Cologne
October 20
FT
Paris Saint Germain
Amiens
FT
Dijon
Lille
FT
Nantes
Toulouse FC
FT
Strasbourg
Monaco
FT
Caen
Guingamp
FT
Reims
Angers
October 20
FT
Brest
FC Lorient
October 20
FT
PSV Eindhoven
FC Emmen
FT
Excelsior
Vitesse
FT
FC Utrecht
AZ Alkmaar
FT
SC Heerenveen
Ajax
October 20
FT
Royal Excel Mouscron
Standard Liege
FT
Kortrijk
St.Truiden
FT
Royal Antwerp
Lokeren
FT
KRC Genk
Eupen
FT
Roeselare
1 - 1
Union St.-Gilloise
FT
Tubize
0 - 2
Lommel
October 20
AET
Amora FC
Belenenses
FT
CD Cova Piedade
Portimonense
AET
SC Espinho *
Academico de Viseu
FT
Sportivo de Loures
Sporting CP
October 20
FT
Celtic
Hibernian
FT
Hearts
Aberdeen
FT
Livingston
Dundee FC
FT
Motherwell
St.Johnstone
FT
St. Mirren
Kilmarnock
October 20
FT
Albion Rovers
Formartine United
FT
Beith Juniors
Linlithgow Rose
FT
Berwick Rangers
Gretna FC 2008
FT
Brora Rangers
Coldstream
FT
Cove Rangers
Auchinleck Talbot
FT
Cowdenbeath
Clyde
FT
Cumbernauld Colts
BSC Glasgow
FT
Deveronvale
Stirling University FC
FT
East Kilbride
Spartans FC
FT
Edinburgh City
Civil Service Strollers
FT
Edusport Academy
Fraserburgh
FT
Elgin City
Whitehill
FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
East Stirlingshire
FT
Peterhead
Kelty Hearts
FT
Rothes
Annan Athletic
FT
Stirling Albion
Queen's Park
October 20
FT
Alloa Athletic
Partick Thistle
FT
Dundee United
Inverness CT
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
Queen of South
FT
Greenock Morton
Falkirk
FT
Ross County
Ayr United
October 20
FT
Arbroath
Dumbarton
FT
East Fife
Brechin City
FT
Montrose
Airdrieonians
FT
Raith Rovers
Stranraer
FT
Stenhousemuir
Forfar Athletic
FT
Faroe Islands U17
0 - 6
Israel U17
FT
Spain U17
1 - 0
FYR Macedonia U17
October 20
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Midtjylland
October 20
FT
Molde
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Sandefjord
Stroemsgodset
October 20
FT
Malmoe FF
Hammarby
FT
Dalkurd FF
Oerebro
October 20
FT
Degerfors
Oesters IF
FT
GAIS
Landskrona BoIS
October 20
FT
EIF
AC Oulu
FT
FC KTP
0 - 0
FF Jaro
FT
HIFK
KPV
FT
Haka
Klubi 04
FT
JJK
AC Kajaani
October 20
FT
Salzburg
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
LASK
Altach
FT
Hartberg
Rapid Wien
October 20
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
Kapfenberger SV
October 21
08:30 Limited coverage
Floridsdorfer AC
? - ?
Vorwaerts Steyr
October 20
FT
Luzern
Thun
FT
FC Zuerich
Young Boys
FT
Lausanne
Schaffhausen
FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC Kriens
FT
Servette
Aarau
October 20
FT
Panathinaikos
Panionios
FT
PAS Giannina
Panetolikos
FT
Apollon Smyrnis
AEK Athens
FT
AE Larissa
Lamia
October 20
FT
Kasimpasa
Akhisar Bld Spor
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
Kayserispor
FT
Sivasspor
Fenerbahce
October 20
FT
Carmarthen
Bala Town FC
FT
Cefn Druids
Cardiff Met University
FT
Llandudno FC
Aberystwyth
FT
TNS
Connah's Quay
FT
Ards
Linfield
FT
Ballymena United
Dungannon Swifts
FT
Cliftonville
Warrenpoint Town
FT
Coleraine
Crusaders
FT
Glentoran
Glenavon
October 20
FT
Enosis Paralimni
Anorthosis
FT
Apollon Limassol
Ermis Aradippou
FT
AEK Larnaca
Doxa Katokopia
FT
F91 Dudelange
FC Progres Niedercorn
October 20
FT
SK Sigma Olomouc
Zlin
FT
1 FC Slovacko
Teplice
FT
Pribram
Jablonec
FT
FC Banik Ostrava
Karvina
October 20
FT
Spartak Trnava
FK Senica
FT
Trencin
Nitra
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT
Zilina
Zemplin Michalovce
FT
Slovan Bratislava
Zlate Moravce
FT
SKF Sered
Ruzomberok
October 20
FT
FC Orenburg
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
Ural
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
FC Ufa
FC Rubin Kazan
October 20
FT
FC Mariupol
Zorya Luhansk
11:00 Limited coverage
FC Olimpik Donetsk
? - ?
Poltava
FT
Vorskla
FC Dynamo Kiev
October 20
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
ASPN Miedz Legnica
FT
WKS Slask Wroclaw
Arka Gdynia 1929
FT
Lech Poznan
Korona Kielce SA
October 20
FT
Rudes
NK Osijek
FT
NK Istra 1961
Dinamo Zagreb
October 20
FT
Vozdovac
Mladost Lucani
FT
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Radnik Surdulica
FT
Proleter
Macva Sabac
FT
Radnicki Nis
FK Zemun
FT
FK Red Star Belgrade
Rad Beograd
October 20
FT
NS Mura
Rudar Velenje
FT
Gorica
Maribor
FT
Aluminij
Domzale
October 20
FT
Debrecen
Paksi FC
FT
Diosgyori VTK
Ujpest
FT
Kisvarda FC
Mezokovesd SE
FT
MTK Budapest
Budapest Honved
FT
Haladas
Vidi FC
FT
Puskas FC Academy
Ferencvaros
October 20
FT
AFC Hermannstadt
Astra Giurgiu
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
Sepsi OSK
FT
Slavia Sofia
FK Septemvri Sofia
FT
Botev Plovdiv
Cherno More Varna
FT
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Levski Sofia
October 20
FT
FC Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
FT
BATE Borisov
FK Gorodeya
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Neman Grodno
October 20
FT
Riga FC
FK Jelgava
FT
Ventspils
FK Spartaks
FT
FK Liepaja
FS Metta/LU
October 20
FT
FC Kuressaare
Talinna Kalev
FT
Paide Linnameeskond
Paernu Linnameeskond
FT
Trans Narva
Flora Tallinn
October 20
FT
Dinamo-Auto
Speranta
FT
Zimbru
FC Zaria
FT
FK Tuzla City
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT
FK Zvijezda 09
NK Gosk Gabela
FT
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
FK Zeljeznicar
FT
FK Sarajevo
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FT
FK Iskra
Zeta
FT
FK Lovcen
Mornar
FT
Petrovac
Sutjeska
FT
Rudar Pljevlja
0 - 0
Grbalj Radanovici
FT
Buducnost Podgorica
OFK Titograd
October 20
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
Hapoel Hadera
FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Haifa FC
FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
Hapoel Raanana FC
FT
Godoy Cruz
Aldosivi
FT
Lanus
Patronato de Parana
live 81'
Boca Juniors
Rosario Central
23:00
Newells Old Boys
? - ?
Tigre
FT
Los Andes
0 - 0
Guillermo Brown
live 69'
Agropecuario
0 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia
23:00 Limited coverage
CA Platense
? - ?
Brown de Adrogue
23:00 Limited coverage
CD Santamarina Tandil
? - ?
Temperley
23:05 Limited coverage
Villa Dalmine
? - ?
Quilmes AC
FT
Club Atletico Atlanta
2 - 0
Club Atletico Fenix
FT
Flandria
1 - 1
Estudiantes BA
FT
Cd Uai Urquiza
CA San Miguel
18:30 Limited coverage
Club Atletico Acassuso
? - ?
Barracas Central
FT
Comunicaciones
0 - 1
Ca Defensores Unidos
FT
Deportivo Espanol
1 - 1
CA All Boys
October 20
FT
America MG
Gremio
FT
Botafogo RJ
Bahia
live 28'
Sao Paulo
Atletico PR
live 28'
Sport Recife
Vasco da Gama
October 20
FT
Avai FC
Oeste FC
FT
Boa Esporte Clube
Guarani
FT
Vila Nova
Juventude
live 26'
Fortaleza
0 - 0
Paysandu
October 21
00:00
Sampaio Correa
? - ?
Londrina EC
FT
Universitario
Royal Pari
live 47'
The Strongest
Guabira
October 20
FT
O'Higgins
Colo Colo
FT
Curico Unido
Palestino
FT
Union La Calera
Huachipato
23:00
Universidad Catolica
? - ?
Universidad de Concepcion
FT
CD Jaguares
Independiente Medellin
22:30
Atlético Bucaramanga
Chico FC
23:00
Santa Fe
? - ?
La Equidad
October 21
00:45 Limited coverage
Patriotas
? - ?
CD Once Caldas
live 67'
Guayaquil City
Barcelona SC
23:10
LDU de Quito
? - ?
Deportivo Cuenca
October 21
01:15 Limited coverage
Delfin
? - ?
Aucas
live 70'
General Diaz
Deportivo Santani
23:00 Limited coverage
Nacional Asuncion
? - ?
Guarani
FT
Binacional
Universitario de Deportes
FT
Real Garcilaso
Union Comercio
22:45
Sport Rosario
? - ?
Universidad San Martin
October 21
01:00
Sport Boys
? - ?
Academia Cantolao
FT
Nacional
Club Atletico Penarol
October 20
live 27'
Gallos Blancos Queretaro
Cruz Azul
October 21
00:00 Limited coverage
America de Mexico
? - ?
Club Tijuana
00:00 Limited coverage
CF Pachuca
? - ?
Santos
02:00 Limited coverage
Necaxa
? - ?
Leon
02:06 Limited coverage
CF Monterrey
? - ?
Toluca
live 112'
FC Cincinnati
1 - 0
Nashville SC
live 59'
Real Monarchs SLC
0 - 0
Reno 1868 FC
00:00 Limited coverage
Santos de Guapiles
? - ?
Limon
01:55 Limited coverage
Club Sport Herediano
? - ?
Municipal Perez Zeledon
FT
Siquinala FC
1 - 0
Deportivo Iztapa
October 21
01:00 Limited coverage
Coban Imperial
? - ?
Guastatoya
00:30
Lobos UPNFM
? - ?
CD Motagua
01:00
Real Espana
? - ?
Platense