Xem Kết Quả Bóng Đá

May 18
FT
Notts County
Coventry City
England - FA Cup
May 19
FT
Chelsea
Manchester United
May 11
FT
Derby County
Fulham
May 12
FT
Middlesbrough
Aston Villa
May 14
FT
Fulham
Derby County
May 15
FT
Aston Villa
Middlesbrough
May 12
FT
Scunthorpe United
Rotherham United
May 13
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Charlton Athletic
May 16
FT
Rotherham United
Scunthorpe United
England - Premier League
May 13
FT
Burnley
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Crystal Palace
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Huddersfield Town
Arsenal
FT
Liverpool
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Manchester United
Watford
FT
Newcastle United
Chelsea
FT
Southampton
Manchester City
FT
Swansea City
Stoke City
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Leicester City
FT
West Ham United
Everton
England - Championship
May 6
FT
Birmingham City
Fulham
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Nottingham Forest
FT
Brentford
Hull City
FT
Bristol City
Sheffield United
FT
Cardiff City
Reading
FT
Derby County
Barnsley
FT
Ipswich Town
Middlesbrough
FT
Leeds United
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Millwall
Aston Villa
FT
Preston North End
Burton Albion
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Norwich City
FT
Sunderland
Wolverhampton Wanderers
England - League 1
May 5
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Bury
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Oxford United
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Wigan Athletic
FT
Fleetwood Town
Walsall
FT
Gillingham
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Portsmouth
Peterborough United
FT
Rochdale
Charlton Athletic
FT
Rotherham United
Blackpool
FT
Scunthorpe United
Bradford City
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Southend United
Bristol Rovers
FT
Northampton Town
Oldham Athletic
England - League 2
May 5
FT
Barnet
Chesterfield
FT
Cambridge United
Port Vale
FT
Carlisle United
Newport County
FT
Coventry City
Morecambe
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Cheltenham Town
FT
Exeter City
Colchester United
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Grimsby Town
FT
Lincoln City
Yeovil Town
FT
Mansfield Town
Crawley Town
FT
Notts County
Luton Town
FT
Swindon Town
Accrington Stanley
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Stevenage
May 12
FT
Boreham Wood
Tranmere Rovers
England - National League
April 28
FT
Barrow
Chester FC
FT
Boreham Wood
Guiseley
FT
Gateshead FC
Leyton Orient
FT
Macclesfield Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Maidenhead United
Bromley
FT
Maidstone
FC Halifax Town
FT
Solihull Moors
Eastleigh
FT
Sutton United
Aldershot Town
FT
Torquay United
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Hartlepool United
FT
Woking
Dover
FT
Wrexham
AFC Fylde
FT
Harrogate
Brackley Town
April 28
FT
Boston United
Telford
FT
Brackley Town
York City
FT
Chorley
Alfreton Town
FT
FC United of Manchester
North Ferriby United
FT
Gainsborough
Tamworth
FT
Harrogate
Curzon
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Bradford PA
FT
Leamington
Salford City
FT
Nuneaton Town
Blyth Spartans
FT
Spennymoor Town FC
Southport
FT
Stockport County
Darlington
AET
Hampton & Richmond
Braintree Town *
April 28
FT
Bath City
St.Albans
FT
Bognor Regis Town
Dartford
FT
Braintree Town
Gloucester City
FT
Chippenham Town
Welling United
FT
East Thurrock United
Hungerford Town
FT
Eastbourne Borough
Chelmsford
FT
Hampton & Richmond
Truro City
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
Concord Rangers
FT
Poole Town FC
Oxford City
FT
Weston Super Mare
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Whitehawk
Wealdstone
October 17, 2017
FT
Billericay
2 - 1
Brackley Town
AET
Boston United
3 - 4
Chorley
FT
Bromley
3 - 0
Dover
AET
Concord Rangers
1 - 2
Woking
FT
Ebbsfleet United
3 - 0
East Thurrock United
AET
Enfield Town
1 - 3
Maidstone
FT
Kettering Town FC
0 - 1
Nantwich Town
FT
Leyton Orient
1 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Ossett Town
1 - 2
Solihull Moors
England - EFL Cup
February 25
FT
Arsenal
Manchester City
April 8
FT
Lincoln City
Shrewsbury Town
November 7, 2017
AP
Morecambe *
Leicester City Academy
November 8, 2017
FT
Carlisle United
Fleetwood Town
November 7, 2017
FT
Wigan Athletic
Accrington Stanley
November 7, 2017
AP
Rochdale *
Blackburn Rovers
November 8, 2017
FT
Bury
Stoke City Academy
November 7, 2017
FT
Oldham Athletic
Newcastle Academy
FT
Port Vale
Crewe Alexandra
November 7, 2017
FT
Coventry City
West Bromwich Albion Academy
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Walsall
November 29, 2017
AP
Chesterfield *
Manchester City Academy
November 7, 2017
FT
Lincoln City
Notts County
November 8, 2017
AP
Grimsby Town
Sunderland Academy *
November 29, 2017
FT
Crawley Town
Fulham Academy
November 7, 2017
FT
Gillingham
Reading Academy
FT
Southend United
Colchester United
November 28, 2017
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
West Ham United Academy
November 28, 2017
FT
Exeter City
Chelsea Academy
FT
Yeovil Town
Plymouth Argyle
November 7, 2017
FT
Newport County
Cheltenham Town
November 28, 2017
FT
Barnet
Tottenham Academy
November 7, 2017
FT
Oxford United
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Stevenage
Brighton & Hove Albion Academy
November 7, 2017
FT
Cambridge United
Peterborough United
AP
Northampton Town *
Southampton Academy
England - Community Shield
August 5
13:00
Chelsea
Manchester City
England - FA Trophy
May 20
AET
Brackley Town *
Bromley
FT
Ashton United
2 - 1
Farsley Celtic AFC
FT
Warrington Town
0 - 3
Grantham Town
May 5
FT
Ashton United
2 - 0
Grantham Town
April 28
FT
Altrincham
3 - 0
Hednesford
FT
Coalville Town
2 - 5
Rushall Olympic
FT
Farsley Celtic AFC
3 - 0
Marine
FT
Halesowen
2 - 0
Stalybridge
FT
Mickleover Sports
3 - 3
Barwell FC
FT
Nantwich Town
0 - 3
Stafford Rangers
FT
Shaw Lane AFC
2 - 1
Matlock Town
FT
Stourbridge
2 - 1
Warrington Town
FT
Sutton Coldfield Town
1 - 2
Grantham Town
FT
Whitby
1 - 1
Buxton
FT
Witton Albion
2 - 0
Lancaster City
FT
Workington
1 - 2
Ashton United
FT
King's Lynn Town
3 - 0
Weymouth
FT
Slough Town
3 - 1
Kettering Town FC
May 7
FT
King's Lynn Town
1 - 2
Slough Town
April 28
FT
Basingstoke
4 - 3
Kings Langley FC
FT
Biggleswade Town
1 - 1
Dorchester Town
FT
Bishop's Stortford
1 - 1
Stratford Town
FT
Chesham United
1 - 3
King's Lynn Town
FT
Frome Town
3 - 0
Dunstable Town FC
FT
Kettering Town FC
6 - 2
Farnborough
FT
Merthyr Town
2 - 2
Redditch United
FT
Slough Town
2 - 1
Royston Town
FT
St Neots Town
0 - 4
Gosport Borough
FT
St. Ives Town FC
0 - 2
Hereford
FT
Tiverton
0 - 0
Banbury United
FT
Weymouth
3 - 0
Hitchin Town
May 3
FT
Hendon
4 - 0
Folkestone Invicta
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
1 - 0
Leiston
May 7
AET
Dulwich Hamlet *
Hendon
England - Isthmian League
April 28
FT
Billericay
2 - 2
Folkestone Invicta
FT
Dorking Wanderers
8 - 0
Lowestoft Town
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
1 - 1
Margate
FT
Harlow Town
0 - 1
Wingate & Finchley
FT
Harrow Borough
3 - 2
Burgess Hill Town
FT
Kingstonian
4 - 0
Needham Market
FT
Leiston
1 - 2
Hendon
FT
Merstham
1 - 1
Enfield Town
FT
Metropolitan Police FC
2 - 0
Tooting & Mitcham
FT
Staines Town
5 - 2
Thurrock
FT
Tonbridge Angels
0 - 2
Leatherhead
FT
Worthing
2 - 2
Brightlingsea Regent
December 5, 2017
AET
Margate
Bath City *