Xem Kết Quả Bóng Đá

May 31
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach
1. FC Union Berlin
FT
SC Paderborn 07
Borussia Dortmund
FT
SG Dynamo Dresden
VfB Stuttgart
FT
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FT
Hamburger SV
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
May 31
FT
TSV 1860 München
MSV Duisburg
FT
Preußen Münster
Hallescher FC
FT
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Chemnitzer FC
FT
Molde
Sogndal
FT
FC Slavoj Olympia Bruntal
Hermanice
FT
Breidablik
Valur
May 31
FT
Esbjerg FB
AaB
FT
Nykoebing FC
FC Roskilde
FT
Vejle Boldklub
Naestved
FT
Vendsyssel FF
Fredericia
FT
Teplice
Opava
FT
Bohemians 1905
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FT
Karvina
Sparta Prague
FT
FC Vlasim
Sokolov
FT
Pardubice
Usti nad Labem
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
Dynamo Kyiv
FT
Vorskla Poltava
FC Lviv
May 31
FT
Wisla Plock
Korona Kielce
FT
Cracovia
Jagiellonia Bialystok
FT
KS Lechia Gdansk
Arka Gdynia
May 31
FT
Rijeka
NK Osijek
May 31
FT
FK Tsc Backa Topola
Javor
FT
FK Macva Sabac
Vozdovac
May 31
FT
FK Zemun
1 - 0
Kabel Novi Sad
FT
Radnicki Pirot
4 - 0
FK Smederevo 1924
FT
Trayal Krusevac
0 - 0
FK Sindjelic Beograd
FT
Budapest Honved
Debrecen
FT
Puskas FC Academy
Ferencvaros
May 31
FT
Energetik Bgu Minsk
FK Vitebsk
FT
BATE Borisov
Isloch
FT
FC Ruh Brest
Dynamo Brest
May 31
FT
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Naftan Novopolotsk
FT
FK Orsha
Gomel
FT
FC Smorgon
FC Oshmyany
FT
Bobruichanka (w)
FK Minsk (w)
FT
Dinamo BGU (w)
3 - 0
Zorka-BDU (w)
FT
Minsk Reserve
Slutsk Reserve
FT
Tulevik Viljandi
Nomme JK Kalju
FT
FCI Levadia
Paide Linnameeskond
May 31
FT
Maardu Linnameeskond
Tammeka U21
FT
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
live 67'
Municipal Perez Zeledon
Limon
live 22'
Deportiva San Carlos
0 - 0
C.S. Cartagines
June 1
00:00
LD Alajuelense
? - ?
Deportivo Saprissa
FT
Guanacasteca
0 - 1
Sporting San Jose
FT
FC Seoul
Seongnam FC
FT
Incheon United
Pohang Steelers
FT
Ansan Greeners
Jeju United
FT
Chungnam Asan FC
Seoul E-Land FC
FT
Suwon FC
Bucheon FC 1995
May 31
FT
Binh Duong FC
1 - 0
FLC Thanh Hoa
FT
Can Tho
1 - 0
Binh Phuoc
FT
Quang Nam
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
FT
Ha Noi FC
Dong Thap Cao Lanh
FT
Alashkert FC
Ararat
FT
Tainan City
Taipei Tatung
FT
Taipower
0 - 0
Hang Yuen
FT
Atletico Olympic
0 - 1
Bujumbura City
FT
Bumamuru
1 - 3
Olympic Star
FT
Kayanza United
2 - 1
Les Lierres
FT
Le Messager Ngozi
2 - 1
BS Dynamic
FT
Musongati
4 - 0
LLB Academic FC