Xem Kết Quả Bóng Đá

Australia - Northern
August 17
11:00 Limited coverage
Hellenic
? - ?
Darwin Olympic
August 18
06:30 Limited coverage
Mindil Aces
? - ?
Casuarina
10:30 Limited coverage
Palmerston FC
? - ?
University Azzurri FC
August 21
09:45 Limited coverage
Hellenic
? - ?
Palmerston FC
Australia - Queensland
August 18
08:00 Limited coverage
Gold Coast United FC
? - ?
SWQ Thunder
08:00 Limited coverage
Lions FC
? - ?
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
08:00 Limited coverage
Moreton Bay United
? - ?
Cairns FC
09:00 Limited coverage
Magpies Crusaders
? - ?
Brisbane City
09:00 Limited coverage
North Queensland United FC
? - ?
Brisbane Strikers
09:00 Limited coverage
Western Pride
? - ?
Redlands United
August 19
08:00 Limited coverage
Olympic FC
? - ?
Sunshine Coast
Australia - Western
August 18
07:00 Limited coverage
Balcatta
? - ?
Stirling Lions
07:00 Limited coverage
Bayswater City
? - ?
Forrestfield United SC
07:00 Limited coverage
Floreat Athena
? - ?
Subiaco
07:00 Limited coverage
Inglewood United
? - ?
Joondalup United FC
07:00 Limited coverage
Perth
? - ?
ECU Joondalup
07:00 Limited coverage
Perth Glory Youth
? - ?
Cockburn City
07:00 Limited coverage
Sorrento
? - ?
Armadale
Australia - Southern:: play-off
August 18
05:00 Limited coverage
North Eastern Metro Stars
Adelaide United Youth
05:30 Limited coverage
Campbelltown City
Adelaide City
Australia - Capital
August 15
FT
Canberra Olympic
Tigers FC
August 19
05:00 Limited coverage
Canberra Olympic
? - ?
Canberra FC
August 18
08:00 Limited coverage
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
? - ?
Sydney United 58
09:00 Limited coverage
Blacktown City FC
? - ?
Rockdale City Suns
August 18
04:30 Limited coverage
Lake Macquarie
? - ?
Lambton Jaffas FC
04:30 Limited coverage
Newcastle Jets Youth
? - ?
Charlestown City Blues
08:00 Limited coverage
Hamilton Olympic
? - ?
Weston Workers
08:00 Limited coverage
Maitland
? - ?
Broadmeadow Magic
August 19
04:30 Limited coverage
Valentine Phoenix
? - ?
Edgeworth Eagles
Australia - Victorian
August 19
06:00 Limited coverage
Heidelberg United
? - ?
South Melbourne
Australia - Tasmania Victory
August 17
10:00 Limited coverage
Olympia FC Warriors
? - ?
Hobart Zebras
August 18
04:00 Limited coverage
South Hobart
? - ?
Launceston City
06:30 Limited coverage
Devonport City
? - ?
Northern Rangers
August 19
04:00 Limited coverage
Clarence United
? - ?
Kingborough Lions
Australia - FFA Cup
August 21
09:30
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
? - ?
Melbourne Victory
09:30
Avondale Heights
? - ?
Devonport City
09:30
Broadmeadow Magic
? - ?
Bentleigh Greens
09:30
Cairns FC
? - ?
Sydney FC
Australia - Southern
August 4
FT
Adelaide Comets
Croydon Kings
FT
Adelaide Olympic
2 - 2
Campbelltown City
FT
North Eastern Metro Stars
Adelaide City
FT
Para Hills Knights
Adelaide United Youth
FT
Sturt Lions
1 - 0
South Adelaide
FT
West Adelaide
West Torrens Birkalla
Australia - New South Wales
August 12
FT
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Hakoah Sydney City East
FT
Blacktown City FC
0 - 2
Sutherland Sharks
FT
Manly United
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
FT
Marconi Stallions
Wollongong Wolves
FT
Rockdale City Suns
Sydney FC Youth
FT
Sydney Olympic
Sydney United 58
Australia - W-League:: play-off
February 18
FT
Sydney FC
0 - 2
Melbourne City FC
Australia - W-League
February 2
FT
Adelaide United
2 - 1
Melbourne Victory
February 3
FT
Newcastle Jets
0 - 3
Melbourne City FC
February 4
FT
Sydney FC
4 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
FT
Brisbane Roar FC
4 - 1
Canberra United FC
Australia - Hyundai A-League
October 19
08:50
Adelaide United
? - ?
Sydney FC
October 20
08:50
Melbourne Victory
? - ?
Melbourne City FC
October 21
04:00
Wellington Phoenix
? - ?
Newcastle Jets
06:00
Brisbane Roar FC
? - ?
Central Coast Mariners
08:00
Perth Glory
? - ?
Western Sydney Wanderers FC