Xem Kết Quả Bóng Đá

October 19
19:00 Limited coverage
Celta Vigo
? - ?
Deportivo Alaves
October 20
11:00 Limited coverage
Real Madrid
? - ?
Levante
14:15 Limited coverage
Valencia CF
? - ?
Leganes
16:30 Limited coverage
Villarreal
? - ?
Atletico Madrid
18:45 Limited coverage
Barcelona
? - ?
Sevilla
October 21
10:00 Limited coverage
Rayo Vallecano
? - ?
Getafe
14:15 Limited coverage
Eibar
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao
16:30 Limited coverage
SD Huesca
? - ?
RCD Espanyol
18:45 Limited coverage
Real Betis
? - ?
Real Valladolid
October 22
19:00 Limited coverage
Real Sociedad
? - ?
Girona
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
October 19
19:00
Elche
? - ?
Malaga
October 20
14:00
Real Oviedo
? - ?
Osasuna
16:00
Alcorcon
? - ?
Granada
16:00
Las Palmas
? - ?
Numancia
18:00
Cordoba
? - ?
Deportivo La Coruna
October 21
10:00
Mallorca
? - ?
Extremadura
14:00
Lugo
? - ?
Gimnastic
16:00
Albacete
? - ?
Almeria
16:00
Reus
? - ?
Rayo Majadahonda
18:00
Real Zaragoza
? - ?
Tenerife
18:30
Cadiz
? - ?
Sporting Gijon
October 20
15:00 Limited coverage
Real Valladolid B
? - ?
Leonesa
October 21
09:00 Limited coverage
Ponferradina
? - ?
Las Palmas B
10:00 Limited coverage
AD Union Adarve
? - ?
Navalcarnero
10:00 Limited coverage
Celta Vigo B
? - ?
Real Madrid Castilla
10:00 Limited coverage
Fuenlabrada
? - ?
Atletico Madrid B
10:00 Limited coverage
Internacional de Madrid CF
? - ?
Unionistas de Salamanca
15:00 Limited coverage
Burgos CF
? - ?
Pontevedra
15:00 Limited coverage
Salamanca CF
? - ?
Rapido de Bouzas
15:00 Limited coverage
RC Deportivo Fabril
? - ?
San Sebastian de los Reyes
16:00 Limited coverage
Guijuelo
? - ?
Coruxo F.C.
October 20
14:00 Limited coverage
CD Vitoria
? - ?
Barakaldo CF
14:30 Limited coverage
SD Amorebieta
? - ?
Real Oviedo B
15:00 Limited coverage
Athletic Bilbao B
? - ?
CD Mirandes
16:00 Limited coverage
SD Leioa
? - ?
SD Gernika Club
October 21
10:00 Limited coverage
Sporting Gijon B
? - ?
Racing Santander
14:30 Limited coverage
CD Tudelano
? - ?
Real Sociedad B
15:00 Limited coverage
Cd Calahorra
? - ?
CD Izarra
15:00 Limited coverage
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
? - ?
UD Logrones
15:00 Limited coverage
Real Union de Irun
? - ?
Arenas Club de Getxo
15:00 Limited coverage
UP Langreo
? - ?
SCD Durango
October 20
16:30 Limited coverage
Barcelona B
? - ?
CF Villarreal B
October 21
10:00 Limited coverage
CD Atletico Baleares
? - ?
Ontinyent CF
10:00 Limited coverage
Cf Peralada
? - ?
CD Ebro
10:00 Limited coverage
Ub Conquense
? - ?
Espanyol Barcelona B
15:00 Limited coverage
CD Alcoyano
? - ?
Atletico Levante UD
15:00 Limited coverage
CD Castellon
? - ?
Valencia CF Mestalla
15:00 Limited coverage
CE Sabadell
? - ?
CD Teruel
15:00 Limited coverage
SD Ejea
? - ?
UD Cornella
15:30 Limited coverage
Olot
? - ?
Lleida Esportiu
17:00 Limited coverage
Hercules CF
? - ?
CF Badalona
October 21
09:30 Limited coverage
Sevilla Atletico
? - ?
FC Cartagena
10:00 Limited coverage
Atletico Malagueno
? - ?
Jumilla CF
10:00 Limited coverage
Melilla UD
? - ?
UCAM Murcia
10:00 Limited coverage
UD Ibiza Eivissa
? - ?
Marbella FC
15:00 Limited coverage
CD El Ejido 2012
? - ?
CD San Fernando
16:00 Limited coverage
CD Badajoz
? - ?
Real Balompedica Linense
16:00 Limited coverage
CF Villanovense
? - ?
Granada CF B
16:00 Limited coverage
Real Murcia CF
? - ?
CF Talavera de La Reina
16:30 Limited coverage
Atletico Sanluqueno
? - ?
CD Don Benito
16:30 Limited coverage
Recreativo de Huelva
? - ?
UD Almeria B
Spain - Copa del Rey
October 16
FT
Elche
Cordoba
October 17
FT
Ebro
Lleida Esportiu
FT
Lugo
Alcorcon
FT
U. Mutilvera
Villanovense
FT
Racing Santander
Logrones
AET
Sant Andreu
CD Calahorra
FT
Lorca FC
Leonesa
FT
Melilla
Ontinyent
FT
Real Zaragoza
Cadiz
October 18
AET
Rayo Majadahonda
Sporting Gijon *
FT
Almeria
Reus
Spain - Super Cup
August 12
FT
Barcelona
Sevilla