Xem Kết Quả Bóng Đá

Italy - Serie A
August 18
16:00
Chievo Verona
? - ?
Juventus
18:30
Lazio
? - ?
SSC Napoli
August 19
16:00
Torino
? - ?
Roma
Postp. Limited coverage
Milan
? - ?
Genoa
18:30
Bologna
? - ?
Spal
18:30
Empoli
? - ?
Cagliari
18:30
Parma Calcio 1913
? - ?
Udinese
Postp. Limited coverage
Sampdoria
? - ?
Fiorentina
18:30
Sassuolo
? - ?
Inter
August 20
18:30
Atalanta
? - ?
Frosinone
Italy - Coppa Italia
August 11
AET
Udinese
Benevento
FT
Genoa
Lecce
August 12
FT
Chievo Verona
Pescara
FT
Spezia
Spal
FT
Catania
Hellas Verona
AET
Brescia
Novara *
FT
Cagliari
Palermo
FT
Empoli
Cittadella
FT
Frosinone
Sudtirol
FT
Livorno
Crotone
FT
Parma Calcio 1913
Pisa
FT
Sampdoria
Viterbese
FT
Sassuolo
Ternana
FT
Virtus Entella
Salernitana
FT
Torino
Cosenza
FT
Bologna
Calcio Padova
June 13
FT
Palermo
Frosinone
June 16
FT
Frosinone
Palermo
Italy - Serie B
May 18
FT
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
Brescia
FT
Bari
Carpi
FT
Cesena
Cremonese
FT
Cittadella
Pro Vercelli
FT
Frosinone
Foggia
FT
Novara
Virtus Entella
FT
Salernitana
Palermo
FT
Spezia
Parma Calcio 1913
FT
Ternana
Avellino
FT
Venezia
Pescara
FT
Empoli
Perugia
May 31
FT
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
Virtus Entella
May 26
FT
Lecce
Calcio Padova
June 16
FT
Robur Siena
Cosenza
FT
Monza
Piacenza
FT
Viterbese
Carrarese
FT
AlbinoLeffe
FeralpiSalo
FT
Reggiana
Bassano Virtus
FT
Cosenza
Casertana
FT
Juve Stabia
Virtus Francavilla
May 5
FT
Alessandria
Cuneo
FT
Arzachena
Giana Erminio
FT
Carrarese
Arezzo
FT
Lucchese
Pro Piacenza
FT
Monza
Olbia
FT
Piacenza
Livorno
FT
US Gavorrano
Pistoiese
FT
Viterbese
Pontedera
FT
Prato
Robur Siena
May 6
FT
AlbinoLeffe
Vicenza
FT
Calcio Padova
Gubbio
FT
Fermana
Alma Juventus Fano
FT
Pordenone Calcio
Renate
FT
Santarcangelo
Ravenna
FT
Sudtirol
Mestre
FT
Teramo
Reggiana
FT
Triestina
Sambenedettese
Canc. Limited coverage
Modena
? - ?
FeralpiSalo
May 6
FT
Casertana
Matera
FT
Catania
Rende
FT
Cosenza
Trapani
FT
Fidelis Andria
Virtus Francavilla
FT
Monopoli
Lecce
FT
Paganese
0 - 0
Catanzaro
FT
Racing Fondi
Bisceglie
FT
Reggina
Juve Stabia
FT
Siracusa Calcio
Sicula Leonzio
FT
US Gavorrano
Cuneo
Canc. Limited coverage
Vicenza
Teramo
FT
Santarcangelo
Vicenza
FT
Paganese
Racing Fondi
FT
Pro Patria
4 - 0
Albissola
FT
ASDC Gozzano
1 - 3
Vibonese
June 2
FT
Pro Patria
2 - 1
Vibonese
FT
Virtus Verona
0 - 2
ASDC Gozzano
May 23
FT
ASDC Gozzano
0 - 0
Pro Patria
FT
Vis Pesaro
1 - 2
Rimini
May 23
FT
Albissola
2 - 0
Vis Pesaro
FT
Vibonese
4 - 0
Potenza
May 23
FT
Rieti
1 - 2
Vibonese
May 26
FT
Campodarsego
3 - 4
ArzignanoChiampo
May 27
FT
Ercolanese
0 - 3
Igea Virtus
FT
Imolese Calcio
1 - 0
Forli
May 6
FT
AS Casale
1 - 0
Borgosesia
FT
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
5 - 2
USD Castellazzo
FT
ASD Varesina
2 - 1
Varese
FT
ASDC Gozzano
1 - 2
Arconatese
FT
Borgaro Torinese
1 - 2
Seregno
FT
Bra
1 - 2
Derthona
FT
Folgore Caratese
0 - 0
Como
FT
Inveruno
1 - 3
Pavia
FT
Olginatese
4 - 3
Pro Sesto
FT
OltrepoVoghera
3 - 3
Caronnese
May 6
FT
Caravaggio
1 - 1
Bustese Milano City
FT
Crema
2 - 2
Ciliverghe Mazzano
FT
Dro
1 - 1
Levico Terme
FT
Grumellese
2 - 1
Lecco
FT
Lumezzane
0 - 0
Scanzorosciate
FT
Pontisola
0 - 1
Trento
FT
Pro Patria
4 - 1
Darfo Boario
FT
Romanese
0 - 6
Rezzato
FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
3 - 4
Pergolettese
May 6
FT
ASD Liventina
2 - 3
Cjarlins Muzane
FT
ArzignanoChiampo
3 - 2
Adriese
FT
Belluno
2 - 1
Abano
FT
Calvi Noale
0 - 2
Ambrosiana
FT
Campodarsego
4 - 3
Union Feltre
FT
Delta Calcio Rovigo
3 - 2
Virtus Verona
FT
Este
0 - 0
Tamai
FT
Legnago Salus
5 - 2
Montebelluna
FT
Mantova
0 - 0
Clodiense
May 6
FT
Aquila Montevarchi
1 - 1
Fiorenzuola
FT
Colligiana
2 - 3
Villabiagio
FT
Correggese
1 - 2
Tuttocuoio
FT
Imolese Calcio
2 - 2
Forli
FT
Lentigione
1 - 0
Sangiovannese
FT
Mezzolara
1 - 1
Sasso Marconi
FT
Romagna Centro
2 - 0
Castelvetro
FT
Trestina
3 - 1
Pianese
FT
Vigor Carpaneto
2 - 2
Sanmaurese
FT
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
3 - 1
Rimini
May 6
FT
Finale
1 - 2
Scandicci
FT
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
1 - 1
San Donato
FT
Lavagnese
0 - 2
Viareggio
FT
Massese
1 - 1
Real Forte Querceta
FT
Ponsacco
1 - 0
Sestri Levante
FT
Rignanese
0 - 3
SSD Argentina Arma
FT
Savona
6 - 0
Montecatini
FT
Seravezza
1 - 2
Albissola
FT
Unione Sanremo
3 - 0
SCD Ligorna
May 5
FT
Fabriano Cerreto
1 - 1
USD Nerostellati
May 6
FT
Avezzano
1 - 0
Matelica
FT
Campobasso
3 - 2
Jesina
FT
Castelfidardo
2 - 4
Vis Pesaro
FT
Francavilla Calcio 1927
2 - 1
ASD Monticelli
FT
L'Aquila
3 - 3
Vastese
FT
Olympia Agnonese
2 - 1
Sangiustese
FT
Recanatese
3 - 5
ASD Pineto
FT
San Marino
3 - 1
San Nicolo
May 6
FT
ASD Lanusei
2 - 1
Latte Dolce
FT
ASD Trastevere
3 - 0
Tortoli
FT
Anziolavinio
3 - 2
Flaminia
FT
Aprilia
4 - 2
SSD Albalonga
FT
Atletico SFF
3 - 1
San Teodoro
FT
Budoni
4 - 3
Ostia Mare
FT
Monterosi
0 - 1
Latina
FT
Nuorese
2 - 0
Cassino
FT
Rieti
2 - 2
Lupa Roma
May 6
FT
ACD Nardo
0 - 2
Team Altamura
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
1 - 1
Audace Cerignola
FT
Cavese
0 - 0
Nerostellati Frattese
FT
Francavilla
2 - 3
Sarnese 1926
FT
Gragnano
3 - 1
Manfredonia
FT
Gravina
1 - 1
Aversa Normanna
FT
San Severo
2 - 3
Pomigliano
FT
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
1 - 1
Potenza
FT
Taranto
3 - 1
AP Turris
AET
Vibonese *
Troina
May 5
FT
Portici
2 - 1
Gelbison Cilento
May 6
FT
Cittanovese
5 - 0
Palazzolo
FT
Ebolitana
2 - 2
Ercolanese
FT
Gela
2 - 2
Acireale
FT
Isola Caporizzuto
1 - 8
Messina
FT
Nocerina
0 - 1
Troina
FT
Paceco
1 - 2
Roccella
FT
Sancataldese
0 - 1
Vibonese
FT
US Palmese
1 - 0
Igea Virtus
May 19
FT
San Severo
1 - 2
Nerostellati Frattese
May 20
FT
AP Turris
2 - 0
Aversa Normanna
AET
AS Casale
1 - 1
ASD Varesina
FT
Castelvetro
0 - 2
Mezzolara
FT
Lumezzane
2 - 3
Ciserano
FT
Rignanese
0 - 2
Scandicci
FT
San Nicolo
2 - 1
Jesina
FT
US Palmese
3 - 0
Ebolitana
FT
ASD Lanusei
2 - 0
Nuorese
FT
Alessandria
Viterbese Castrense
August 20, 2017
FT
Carrarese
Cuneo
August 20, 2017
FT
Sudtirol
Triestina
August 23, 2017
FT
Triestina
Mestre
August 20, 2017
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
0 - 0
Ravenna
August 20, 2017
FT
Pistoiese
0 - 1
Pontedera
August 20, 2017
FT
Gavorrano
0 - 1
Prato
September 6, 2017
FT
Viterbese Castrense
Olbia Calcio
August 20, 2017
FT
Racing Fondi
Fermana
August 20, 2017
FT
SS Monopoli
Fidelis Andria
September 12, 2017
FT
SS Rende
Reggina
August 29, 2017
FT
Catania
Akragas
November 28, 2017
FT
Piacenza
Alessandria
November 29, 2017
FT
Livorno
Arezzo
Italy - Super Cup
January 16, 2019
19:00
Juventus
? - ?
Milan